Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: SUNY - Binghamton (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Coughlin, Matthew101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Hennie, Daniel433100210100.7500.8001.0001.8000000415
Moffa, Anthony503100301000.6000.6000.8001.4000000415
Rullo, Thomas422000001000.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Miki, Takenari402000301000.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Xhunga, Brandon412100000000.5000.6000.7501.3500100315
Cabrera, Jaime512000101000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Dadabo, Aidan512000100000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Scudero, Louis300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Casabianca, Nicholas320000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total3810173001016104.6500.5120.5261.038040020343

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gogats, Max00.0000002.000000221.000000000.009.009.000.001.00
Lindley, Matthew00.0000001.002000022.000000000.0018.000.0018.000.00
Sanchez, Demitri104.5010004.004220281.500001000.0018.004.509.004.00
Total104.50000007.0062204121.431001001.0015.435.147.713.00

Home Team: SUNY - Oneonta (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available