Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Eastern Michigan (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Biernacki, Max312100100400.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Padot, Miles311000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Iafrate, Paul311000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Seaver, Brayden301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Becker, Aaron200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Casey, Viktor300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Wenzel, Ryan300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Price, Matthew300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Perpich, Zachary200000001100.0000.5000.0000.5000200004
Total25351001110700.2000.2860.2400.52602006128

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Biernacki, Max00.0000002.001000121.000000000.009.004.504.502.00
Fowler, Nolan015.4010005.005430381.600000000.0014.405.409.002.67
Total013.86010007.0064304101.430000000.0012.865.147.712.50