Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 5:30pm
Field: Matson Memorial Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: North Dakota State (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hoover, Wesley412000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Perleberg, Riley402100101000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Belaskie, Stanley402000201000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Jensen, Riley311100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Trom, Andrew311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Aanenson, Gage411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Mortenson, Kaden401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wold, Jack401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Total30411200417000.3670.3870.4330.820000013231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Schmidt Schmidt, Blaiz102.0010009.005320180.670000000.008.001.005.008.00
Total102.00010009.005320180.670000001.008.001.005.008.00