Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Ohio State (DII) (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Frate, Tyler121000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000100102
Mathis, Noah423001411300.7500.8001.5002.3000000615
Lee, Mark312000100000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Wissel, Brock503000201000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Miller, Ryan402000010000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Stefancin, Simon422000100000.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Harder, Joseph311000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Martinello, Richard210000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Jagielski, Elliott410000010000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Zetocha, Benjamin100000100000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Total311014001944300.4520.5850.5481.134060017141

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Reitz, Casey00.0000001.002100022.000000000.0018.000.0018.000.00
Durny, Christian100.0000004.000000260.500100000.0013.504.500.003.00
Wible, Garrett018.0010002.005440454.500000000.0022.5018.0022.501.25
Total105.14010007.0075406131.860100001.0016.717.719.002.17

Home Team: (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available