Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wisconsin (DII) (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Griffin, Eli413100100000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Gara, Theodore302000201000.6670.6670.6671.3330010204
Zingsheim, Dalton301000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Conkey, Simon411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Moran, Ryan200000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Apple, Soren410000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Weckwerth, Jacob400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Strayer, Ben400000002000.0000.2000.0000.2000100005
Habas, Andrew010000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Adamovich, Cale410000100100.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total3257100525200.2190.3060.2500.55602108137

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Janssen, Joel00.0000001.332200111.430000000.004.294.298.571.00
Zingsheim, Dalton012.4500003.673110110.760000000.001.721.725.161.00
Enger, Drew09.0010001.001110001.000100000.000.000.009.000.00
Strosin, Colton013.5300001.333220202.380000000.000.008.5712.860.00
Total013.450100010.109640421.250100000.001.733.457.760.50

Home Team: UW - Stevens Point (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available