Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UW - Milwaukee (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Johnson, Trevor201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Anderson, Matthew301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Setter, Andrew100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Piper, Jack300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Bzdawka, Cole200000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Whitehurst, Cooper300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Duperoys Jr, Luis200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Kraus, Brody300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Navarro, Diego200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2102000033000.0950.2400.0950.33501002025

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Piper, Jack014.5011006.009430051.500000000.007.500.0013.500.00
Total014.50011006.009430051.500000000.007.500.0013.500.00

Home Team: Wisconsin (DII) (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Jenks, Colton312100200000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Gara, Theodore312000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Griffin, Eli301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Adamovich, Cale311010001000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Sellwood, Peter301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Weckwerth, Jacob301000000200.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Ostrander, Drew311000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Strayer, Ben200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Conkey, Simon300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2649110304300.3460.3460.4620.808000012226

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Bailey, Aidan100.0010007.002000430.860000000.003.865.142.570.75
Total100.00010007.002000430.860000001.003.865.142.570.75