Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11:00 AM
Field: West Field
Location: 1846 West St, Munhall, PA 15120
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Kent State (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Cal (PA) (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Behrendt, Spencer312000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Dingle, Tyson302000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Behrendt, Chad332100110000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Lippincott, Elias422010200000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Wass, Ryan321000110200.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Spangler, Camron311000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Campbell, Joseph411000300000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Tierney, Luke110000110100.0000.3330.0000.3330001003
Panebianco, Erik200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2611111101041500.4230.4840.5381.022000114231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Glasser, Lorenzo101.8011005.003110140.800000000.007.201.805.404.00
Total101.80011005.003110140.800000001.007.201.805.404.00