Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: SUNY - Cortland (17)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Baranowski, Edward111000100001.0000.5001.0001.5000001102
Markarian, James313300300001.0001.0002.0003.0000100634
Landau, Mitchell423100300000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
DeLuca, Nick443100200000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Lindquist, Pat401000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
DeSimone, Joe120000000100.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Urso, Jaden210000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Waldenmaier, Michael230100320000.0000.5000.5001.0000000114
Stewart, Evan000000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001001
Total2114116001521100.5240.5710.8101.381030217628

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Czyz, Matthew100.0010003.000000170.330000000.0021.003.000.007.00
Total100.00010003.000000170.330000001.0021.003.000.007.00

Home Team: SUNY - Oneonta (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available