Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stony Brook (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wilson, Thomas302100001000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Higgins, Robert301000011100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Viggiano, Anthony301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
De Los Santos, Keven200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Marszalek, Peyton300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Marcario, Nicholas300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
DiLeo, Thomas300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Maezawa, Koki200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total22042000210100.1820.2500.2730.52300006224

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Almonte, Andrew00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Karman, Ryan011.8010005.0071100101.400000000.0018.000.0012.600.00
Total011.50010006.0081100111.330000000.0016.500.0012.000.00

Home Team: Fordham (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tom, Skyler201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Marano, Matteo211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Varano, Christian301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Masiella, Bradley301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cabo, Matthias301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Carles, Nick301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Katz, Dylan301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Carr Jr., Michael301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Van Orden, Maxwell200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2418200107000.3330.3330.4170.750000010224

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Koppel, Deron100.0011007.003000300.861102000.000.003.863.860.00
Total100.00011007.003000300.861102001.000.003.863.860.00