Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11AM
Field: AC Ballfield
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Akron (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Misener, Josh403100201000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Rupp, Aaron221000000200.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Brown, Duane301100101100.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Kleps, Morgan301100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Smith, Caleb301000012000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Pukansky, Zach411100202000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Weirick, Odin010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Barnes, Jonathan300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Mindzora, Adam200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Luca, Nate220000022100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total26684006412400.3080.4190.4620.881010012431

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gilchrist, Simon00.0010000.004330340.000000000.000.000.000.001.33
Parks, Brady103.0000003.004110041.330100000.0012.000.0012.000.00
McClure, Luke09.0000111.002110133.000000000.0027.009.0018.003.00
Total1011.25010114.00105504113.500100001.0024.759.0022.502.75