Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Colorado Mines (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Acosta, Fernando423000201000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Serbio, Nicholas413010501000.7500.7501.2502.0000000514
Williams, Roman201100001000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Lang, Matt221000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Guevara, Alex211000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Shields, Clarke311000300000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Lann, Sean431000111000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Ruffing, Addison100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Daffer, Brayden010000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Belland, Zander200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Strong, Jacob100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Rohrig, Carter120000120000.0000.5000.0000.5000001004
Benschoter, ELijah000000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Rodriguez, Zach200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Bronson, Max100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Lawson, Blake110000000000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Total3014111101368100.3670.4870.4670.954020114239

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mauldin, Tyler00.0000001.670000040.000100000.0011.150.000.000.00
Benschoter, ELijah100.0010002.001000050.500000000.0022.500.004.500.00
Ruffing, Addison00.0000001.002000002.000000000.000.000.0018.000.00
Duff V, Martin054.5500000.332220001.820200000.000.000.0016.360.00
Total102.45010007.105220090.680300001.0011.050.006.140.00

Home Team: South Dakota Mines (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available