Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 1:00 PM
Field: Kraft Memorial Field
Location: 1950 S 25th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wayne State (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: North Dakota (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tangen, Mason343100210101.0001.0001.3332.3330000414
Erickson, Kendrick323100210001.0001.0001.3332.3330000414
Partanen, Logan413100500000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Lovig, Brander322000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Jonasson Jonasson, Gunnar312000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Leshuk, Tyson312000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Gette, Carson421000001200.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Clapper, Preston421000300000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Herder, Riley410000100100.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total3116173001631400.5480.5880.6451.233000020334

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gephart, Carter00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Pole, Ezra105.4010005.003330130.800000000.005.401.805.403.00
Total104.50010006.003330140.670000001.006.001.504.504.00