Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
DuBois, Gabriel313000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000200305
Bowen, Nolan524100400000.8000.8001.0001.8000000515
Hollerung, Oliver423000301100.7500.6000.7501.3500001305
Pigliacelli, Sean412000101000.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
King, Lukas432100111000.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Kempfert, William512000201010.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Bruno, Giuseppe512000010000.4000.5000.4000.9000000206
Kimble, Ethan511000102000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Lau, Lex000000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Ordower, Eli430000021000.0000.3330.0000.3330000006
Total3915192001447210.4870.5530.5381.092030121247

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kozlowski, David00.0000001.000000020.000000000.0018.000.000.000.00
Barr, Peyton011.5900002.330330521.610104000.005.8114.520.000.40
Hanke, Ethan011.5910002.333330743.230000000.0011.6120.328.710.57
Gieryn, Tyler1013.5300001.332320302.380100000.000.0012.868.570.00
Total107.74010009.1059801582.150204001.007.7414.524.840.53

Home Team: Northern Iowa (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available