Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Western Michigan (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Harkness, Grant201000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Shaheen, Lukas211000001000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Booms, Michael301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Edwards, David301000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Neshem, Aidan300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Owens, Evan100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Wallace, Braxton100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Murphy, Sean200000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Brown, JJ200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Healy, Jacob200000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000001003
Johnson, Drew100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Poulton Poulton, Jackson100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Vernon, Jeremiah100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total24140001311100.1670.3230.1670.48903014031

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Florea, Christian02.7000003.333110241.220100000.008.784.396.592.00
Hosek, Kellan0123.6010002.679771372.840000000.0014.896.3819.152.33
Total018.64010008.10128815112.040100000.0011.885.4012.962.20

Home Team: Bowling Green (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available