Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Eastern Michigan (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tochman, Cole402000200100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Mccoy, Brady301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Pellerito, Connor301000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Perpich, Zachary321100010000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Becker, Aaron311000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Biernacki, Max300000001200.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Padot, Miles300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Casey, Viktor300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Seaver, Brayden200000012100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2736100347500.2220.3440.2590.60301007132

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Price, Matthew04.5000002.003110212.500000000.004.509.0013.500.50
Biernacki, Max0115.7510004.0081070212.500200000.002.254.5018.000.50
Total0112.00010006.00111180422.500200000.003.006.0016.500.50

Home Team: Ferris State (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available