Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Western Michigan (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Poulton Poulton, Jackson201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Murphy, Sean402000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Shaheen, Lukas301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Harkness, Grant301000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hagen, Jackson301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Edwards, David401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Booms, Michael200000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Healy, Jacob010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Brown, JJ300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2417000126100.2920.3700.2920.66201007027

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Neshem, Aidan015.0710005.336430060.980001000.008.850.008.850.00
Healy, Jacob013.4300000.673110011.350001000.004.040.0012.110.00
Total014.32010008.109540071.080002000.007.560.009.720.00

Home Team: Bowling Green (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available