Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 4:00pm
Field: Matson Memorial Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Minnesota (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bauman, Joseph323000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Wilson, Austin312000001000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Smith, Noah412000002000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Urdahl, Lincoln301100200000.3330.5000.6671.1670100214
Cheng, Jing-You321001310000.3330.5001.3331.8330000414
Tenhaeff, Grant401000102000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Goetze, Joseph401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Waterman, Justin100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Wales, Blake110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Phillips, Matthew300000102000.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Total29711101739000.3790.4570.5170.974020115235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Goetze, Joseph06.0000003.003221131.330000000.009.003.009.003.00
Tichy, Blake106.7510004.006330242.000000000.009.004.5013.502.00
Total106.43010007.009551371.710000001.009.003.8611.572.33

Home Team: North Dakota State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hoover, Wesley101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Kamann, Ryan322001100000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
Wold, Jack201000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Aanenson, Gage201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Senn, Coleston211000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Belaskie, Stanley301100011000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Hall, Alex411100002000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Kubas, Camden411000001100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Martin, Shane200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Rounds, Trevor110000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
McDonald, Jack000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Perleberg, Riley100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Larson, Blake200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2769201337100.3330.4000.5190.919000014330

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McDonald, Jack010.0010000.0011750390.000201000.000.000.000.003.00
Total010.00010000.0011750390.000201000.000.000.000.003.00