Game Stats

Day: Friday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Boston (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lederman, Oliver211100011000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Hildebrandt, Andrew412010000000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Demske, Michael301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Anthony, Charlie401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wilken, Alec200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Martin, Roy100000111000.0000.5000.0000.5000101004
Errla, Dhruv200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Iwasaki, Jake300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Patarroyo, Nick200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Whitaker, Dustin100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Lewis, Jackson100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Hofeld, Jonah100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2625210227000.1920.2670.3460.61301019330

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Whitaker, Dustin00.0000001.000000121.000000000.0018.009.000.002.00
Smith, Aaron00.0000000.330200514.550006000.008.1840.910.000.20
Scarpati, Antonio04.5010002.000310321.500100000.009.0013.500.000.67
Wallman, Mitchell09.0000002.002420322.500100000.009.0013.509.000.67
Tenby, Owen067.1600000.670550301.350201000.000.0012.110.000.00
Total008.64010008.10214801572.040407000.007.5616.202.160.47

Home Team: Syracuse (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kline, Jaron221000110000.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Shea, Nicholas201100210000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Colosimo, Zach441000011200.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Flechtner, Cullen300000102000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Pelmoter, Leo400000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Green, Oliver010000020100.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Goodman, Matthew110000011100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
McClure, Matthew110000011100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Grob, Lucas210000200100.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Sawada, Keenan210000120300.0000.6000.0000.6000100005
Talbot, Liam010000020200.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Torrey, Reid010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000100002
Thomson, Finlay100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Oliver, Owen110000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Total2314310081571100.1300.5240.1740.69804004142

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Myer Myer, Evan00.0000001.001100112.000000000.009.009.009.001.00
Melnick, Joshua00.0000001.000000121.000000000.0018.009.000.002.00
Reiner, James00.0000001.000000020.000000000.0018.000.000.000.00
Thomas, Benjamin03.0010003.003110031.000100000.009.000.009.000.00
Total001.50010006.004210281.000100000.0012.003.006.004.00