Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Western Michigan (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Brown, JJ403000100000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Booms, Michael322000010100.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Murphy, Sean412000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Archibald, Blake211000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Neshem, Aidan201000100000.5000.3330.5000.8330001103
Edwards, David311000200000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Shaheen, Lukas311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Harkness, Grant411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Poulton Poulton, Jackson300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Owens, Evan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total29712000644100.4140.4860.4140.900010112035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Owens, Evan00.0000002.002000011.000000000.004.500.009.000.00
Neshem, Aidan103.6010005.007320442.200000000.007.207.2012.601.00
Total102.57010007.009320451.860000001.006.435.1411.571.25

Home Team: (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available