Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stevens Tech (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Sacred Heart (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Blasi, Luke414100300101.0001.0001.2502.2500000514
Casani, Dylan232000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Santarcangelo, Gabriel433000300000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
DeBernardo, Sean322100000000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Marano Jr., Michael402000300000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Renshaw, Louis301000000010.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
McSpedon, Dermot200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Norton, Declan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Kennedy III, James300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Sendrowski, Nicholas200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
DiGiovanna, Justin010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total271014200920110.5190.5520.5931.144000016229

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Portanova, Nick100.0011006.0020000120.330000000.0018.000.003.000.00
Total100.00011006.0020000120.330000001.0018.000.003.000.00