Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 12:00 PM
Field: Canyon View High School
Location: 166 W 1925 N, Cedar City, UT 84721
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Southern Utah (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Adams, Zander422000110200.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
York, Trace301000210000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Adams, Hayden612000101400.3330.3330.3330.6670000206
Danto, Samuel311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Sekikawa, Anthony311000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Dantes, Ethan421000210000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Bowden Bowden, Kalan401000010000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Tarin, Octavio200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Bradford, Corbin210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Beverley III, Ashby100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Womack, Brady510000011000.0000.1670.0000.1670000006
Taylor, Easton100000000100.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Total3899000784700.2370.3830.2370.62001009047

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Beverley III, Ashby100.0000001.000000111.000100000.009.009.000.001.00
Bowden Bowden, Kalan03.0000006.003320331.000100010.004.504.504.501.00
York, Trace015.0010003.006550734.330002000.009.0021.0018.000.43
Total106.300100010.0098701172.000202011.006.309.908.100.64