Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field: Moscow SD Playfield
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montana (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Idaho (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Santos, Dylan312000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Wilson, Steven201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Fulk, Walker301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Graaskamp, Preston311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Naugle, Owen411100101100.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Pettit, Cole100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Rainey, Jayce200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Dunn, Jayden300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Kudrna, Owen310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Brinkman, Chase300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2746100446100.2220.3230.2590.58200007131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Naugle, Owen00.0000002.331000020.320000000.005.810.002.900.00
Gavin, Andrew09.0010003.002431532.330100100.009.0015.006.000.60
Hannah, Everett0132.3400001.675660212.170000000.002.795.5713.930.50
Total018.68010009.1081091761.610100100.005.796.757.710.86