Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stevens Tech (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Sacred Heart (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
DiGiovanna, Justin101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Marano Jr., Michael413300400000.7500.7501.5002.2500000634
Casani, Dylan533001201100.6000.6001.2001.8000000615
Santarcangelo, Gabriel412010200000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
McSpedon, Dermot311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Blasi, Luke321000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kennedy III, James010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
McGovern, Brian100000021000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
DeBernardo, Sean300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Renshaw, Louis400000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Norton, Declan300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Sendrowski, Nicholas010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total3110113111033100.3550.4120.6131.025000019534

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Santarcangelo, Gabriel100.0010005.002000140.600100000.007.201.803.604.00
DiGiovanna, Justin00.0000001.672000140.930000000.0011.152.795.574.00
Marano Jr., Michael00.0000000.000110100.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Norton, Declan027.2700000.330110302.730001000.000.0024.550.000.00
Total101.93010009.104220681.070101001.007.715.793.861.33