Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: George Mason (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Navarro, Christopher302100101000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
DeJesus, Jacob301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Loyall L, Bradyn301000101100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Mack, Tanner210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Adams, Colin200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Laux, Brian210000011100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Hummeldorf, Logan300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Waller, Kaden100000001000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Schlossberg, Zev110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total2034200239200.2000.3330.3000.63301006224

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Navarro, Christopher019.0000001.001110132.000100000.0027.009.009.003.00
Laux, Brian0133.0010003.00513110503.330500000.000.0015.0015.000.00
Total0227.00010004.00614120633.000600000.006.7513.5013.500.50

Home Team: Old Dominion (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ruth, Hayden311001300000.3330.3331.3331.6670000413
Barats, Kris321000200100.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Melendez, Isaac010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Smith, Miguel110000010100.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
Chambers, Khai220000000200.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Dobie III, Samuel310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
McFadden, Noah200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Strader, Logan010000130200.0001.0000.0000.0000000003
Sutton, Desmond120000001200.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Ham, Elijah020000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000200003
Campbell, Tyler100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Gibson, Pierce110000100000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Hinderer Hinderer, Rowan210000410000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total191520011173900.1050.4690.2630.73206005132

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McFadden, Noah00.0000001.001000021.000000000.0018.000.009.000.00
Strader, Logan104.5010004.002320371.250100000.0015.756.754.502.33
Total103.60010005.003320391.200100001.0016.205.405.403.00