Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Western Michigan (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Neshem, Aidan302100101000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Booms, Michael312100000000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Shaheen, Lukas211000011110.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Edwards, David301000002100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Poulton Poulton, Jackson301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Archibald, Blake200000011010.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Murphy, Sean300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Healy, Jacob200000010010.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Hilse, Ryan200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Brown, JJ100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total24272001312230.2920.3700.3750.74500009227

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Owens, Evan014.5010006.006330351.500101000.007.504.509.001.67
Total014.50010006.006330351.500101000.007.504.509.001.67

Home Team: Bowling Green (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available