Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Johns Hopkins (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Patera, Andrew201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Kettner, Sebastian201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Espinoza, David201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Bacon, Matthew301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wang, Matthew110000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Trujillo, Anthony100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000001002
Schroeder Schroeder, Mitchell310100100000.0000.0000.3330.3330000113
Huang, Peter200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Prokos, Jonathan000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000100002
Total1624100133001.8330.3810.3120.69301015121

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Stevenson (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Jenkins, Matthew313000200201.0001.0001.0002.0000100304
Watson, Ryan101001300001.0001.0004.0005.0000000411
Hernberg, Gregory101000200101.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Knouse, Brady322000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Waldrup, Daniel201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Sedney, Brennan320000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Wells, Nicholas320000001100.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Rhyner, Adam310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Pass, Darien110000130200.0000.8000.0000.8000100005
Morgan, Ryan120000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Total21118001981604.1670.5810.5241.104020011131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Rhyner, Adam00.0000001.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Sedney, Brennan00.0000001.002000012.000000000.009.000.0018.000.00
Watson, Ryan106.0010003.002220321.670000000.006.009.006.000.67
Total106.00000005.004220331.401000001.005.405.407.201.00