Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stony Brook (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Maezawa, Koki322010011000.6670.7501.3332.0830000414
DiLeo, Thomas211000111300.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Li, Jayme411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Viggiano, Anthony401100101000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Wilson, Thomas411000102100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Marszalek, Peyton300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Higgins, Robert400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Cheung, Constantine200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total26561103310400.2310.3100.3460.65600009229

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Almonte, Andrew00.0000001.000000202.000000000.000.0018.000.000.00
Cheung, Constantine100.0010006.007000181.330000000.0012.001.5010.508.00
Total100.00010007.007000381.430000001.0010.293.869.002.67

Home Team: Fordham (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tom, Skyler302000001100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Coyne, Ryan302000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Katz, Dylan301000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Carles, Nick301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Marano, Matteo301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Carr Jr., Michael401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Varano, Christian401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Masiella, Bradley300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Cabo, Matthias200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2809000026200.3210.3670.3210.68800009030

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Dee, Nathan015.0710005.333430390.980100000.0013.284.434.433.00
Crowther, Aidan05.3900001.673110010.930101000.002.790.008.360.00
Total013.86010009.1065403100.960201000.009.642.895.793.33