Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 12:00 PM
Field: Baker Park
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Cal (PA) (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Behrendt, Chad301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Behrendt, Spencer301000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Krejci, Cameron000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Panebianco, Erik210000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Wilson, Luke010000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Glasser, Lorenzo300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Spangler, Camron300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Wass, Adam200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Campbell, Joseph110000010100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Tierney, Luke300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2032000234200.1000.2170.1000.31700002023

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Bayles, Brock00.0000101.001000011.001000000.009.000.009.000.00
Glasser, Lorenzo100.0010006.002000150.500000000.007.501.503.005.00
Total100.00010107.003000160.571000001.007.711.293.866.00