Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacred Heart (17)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
McGovern, Brian111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Casani, Dylan232020320001.0001.0003.0004.0000000624
Renshaw, Louis523100300000.6000.6000.8001.4000000415
Santarcangelo, Gabriel523000100000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Scerbak, Nicholas412010410100.5000.6001.0001.6000000415
Keenan, Anthony432000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Marano Jr., Michael421000010200.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
McSpedon, Dermot511000012000.2000.3330.2000.5330000106
Blasi, Luke410000010000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Sendrowski, Nicholas200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Kennedy III, James100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3716151301262400.4050.4880.5951.083000022443

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
DiGiovanna, Justin00.0000002.000000331.500000000.0013.5013.500.001.00
Biggins, Owen04.5000002.003110011.500000000.004.500.0013.500.00
Golden, Braden104.5010004.002220541.750000000.009.0011.254.500.80
Total103.38010008.005330881.630000001.009.009.005.631.00

Home Team: Rhode Island (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available