Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:45
Field: Vincent Beck Stadium
Location: 900 E Florida Ave, Beaumont, TX, 77705
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Texas A&M Corps of Cadets (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Lamar (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Johnson, Reid404000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000000404
Brandt, Alexander101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Mathews, Gunnar423100000000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Hughes, Chad322100310000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Gunter, Benjamin311100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Babino, Brenden411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Adams Adams, Greg421100201000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Michel Jr, Thomas511100100000.2000.2000.4000.6000000215
Saunders S, Stran400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Clark, Zachary510000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Total3710145001014004.4500.3950.5140.908000019538

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hughes, Chad00.0000001.001000112.000000000.009.009.009.001.00
Babino, Brenden0112.0010006.00101480652.670001000.007.509.0015.000.83
Total0112.00000007.00111480762.570001000.007.719.0014.140.86