Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: New Hampshire (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Baggs, James201000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Yuknis, Benjamin402100400100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Marchand, Ryan422000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Shea, Ben221000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Avery, Timothy211001000000.5000.5002.0002.5000000412
Churchill, James211000011300.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Rivera, Alexander411001001000.2500.2501.0001.2500000414
Mooney, Ryan401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
McGowan, Matthew300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Reagan, Andrew300000102000.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Total30710102527500.3330.3640.5670.930000117333

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McGowan, Matthew00.0000000.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Urbanik, Michael101.5010006.0051100120.830000000.0018.000.007.500.00
Marsh, Casey09.0000001.002210123.000000000.0018.009.0018.002.00
Total102.57010007.0073201141.140000001.0018.001.299.0014.00

Home Team: Boston (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Whitaker, Dustin312100001100.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Martin, Roy402000002100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Demske, Michael311010002000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Hildebrandt, Andrew401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lederman, Oliver200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001003
Scarpati, Antonio200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Iwasaki, Jake210000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Errla, Dhruv300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Sherman, Burke100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Rekas, Michael300000002100.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total27361102114300.2220.2410.3330.57500019229

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Glosman, Jack019.0010005.006552241.600100000.007.203.6010.802.00
Martin, Roy09.0000002.004220032.000000000.0013.500.0018.000.00
Total019.00010007.0010772271.710100000.009.002.5712.863.50