Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Eastern Michigan (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tochman, Cole302000000300.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Becker, Aaron402100000100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Wenzel, Ryan200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Pellerito, Connor300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Padot, Miles300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Iafrate, Paul300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Seaver, Brayden200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Mccoy, Brady100000021100.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Biernacki, Max200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2304100067500.1740.3450.2170.56200005129

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Biernacki, Max013.0011006.005220471.500000000.0010.506.007.501.75
Total013.00011006.005220471.500000000.0010.506.007.501.75

Home Team: (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available