Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Old Dominion (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ruth, Hayden312100410200.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Renner, Jeremy201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Ham, Elijah201000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Hinderer Hinderer, Rowan211000111000.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
McFadden, Noah321000000300.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Strader, Logan421100001100.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Barats, Kris220000020500.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Chambers, Khai120000011100.0000.7500.0000.7500200004
Dobie III, Samuel200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Gibson, Pierce400000200000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Melendez, Isaac200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Sutton, Desmond110000001100.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Smith, Miguel100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total291172007591400.2410.3950.3100.70503019238

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McFadden, Noah010.7800001.674220211.860000000.002.795.5711.150.50
Ham, Elijah011.2510004.004550913.250100110.002.2520.259.000.11
Gibson, Pierce0133.8400001.331650321.900301000.008.5712.864.290.67
Total0111.57010009.109131201442.460401110.003.8613.508.680.29