Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: George Mason (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
DeJesus, Jacob242100120001.0001.0001.5002.5000000314
Boudreau, Jared522000101000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Waller, Kaden301100210100.3330.4000.6671.0670001215
Navarro, Christopher501000102000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Laux, Brian320000022100.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Williams, Jalen320000001300.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Loyall L, Bradyn320000011100.0000.4000.0000.4000100005
Schlossberg, Zev100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Hummeldorf, Logan120000030100.0000.8000.0000.8000100005
Mack, Tanner320000110000.0000.4000.0000.4000100005
Total291662006107700.2070.4550.2760.73004018244

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Schlossberg, Zev00.0000000.331000111.820000000.008.188.188.181.00
Laux, Brian00.0000000.000430200.000200000.000.000.000.000.00
DeJesus, Jacob015.7810004.673830541.280200100.005.787.224.330.80
Mack, Tanner033.8400001.332550131.430500000.0012.864.298.573.00
Total0110.49010009.10617110981.590900100.007.638.595.720.89

Home Team: Old Dominion (17)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dobie III, Samuel312000011000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Campbell, Tyler402000400000.5000.4000.5000.9000001205
Ruth, Hayden412000510000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Hinderer Hinderer, Rowan421000111100.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Smith, Miguel010000000100.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
McFadden, Noah200000021100.0000.6000.0000.6000100005
Melendez, Isaac200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Chambers, Khai140000210200.0000.6000.0000.6000201005
Sutton, Desmond100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Strader, Logan230000020300.0000.6000.0000.6000100005
Gibson, Pierce110000021000.0000.7500.0000.7500100004
Ham, Elijah140000210400.0000.8000.0000.8000300005
Total25177000141171200.2800.5740.2800.85409027047

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ham, Elijah00.0000001.000400424.000103000.0018.0036.000.000.50
McFadden, Noah106.0000003.003220231.670100000.009.006.009.001.50
Ruth, Hayden021.0010003.0021070552.330201000.0015.0015.006.001.00
Total1011.57010007.005169011102.290404001.0012.8614.146.430.91