Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 3:30 p.m.
Field: Robinson Lane Baseball Complex
Location: 95 Robinson Lane, Wappingers Falls, NY, 12590
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Siena (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Marist (22)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kasper, Noah212000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Picone, Luke101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Olsey, Michael222100430001.0001.0001.5002.5000000315
Rosen, Max211000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Due, Jason422100410000.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Forte, John321100210000.3330.6000.6671.2670100215
Matias, Will331100320000.3330.6000.6671.2670000215
Pagett, Evan431000110110.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Kelly, John421000211000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Vinciguerra Jr., Antonio430000111000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Brown, Aidan320000022100.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Blick, Liam010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total32221240019134210.3750.5650.5001.065010016446

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Resika, Fabian00.0000000.001440300.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Blick, Liam00.0000001.001300314.000000000.009.0027.009.000.33
Kasper, Noah00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Kelly, John04.5010002.002110212.000000000.004.509.009.000.50
Norris-Oliva, Tomas109.0000001.001110122.000000000.0018.009.009.002.00
Saimaru, Shinn027.0000001.003330104.000001000.000.009.0027.000.00
Total1013.50010006.00812901053.000001001.007.5015.0012.000.50