Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 10:00am
Field:
Location: 2381 Cedar Dr, Plover, WI
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wisconsin (DII) (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Moran, Ryan101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Zingsheim, Dalton412000102000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Adamovich, Cale211000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Schierl, Caleb422000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Weckwerth, Jacob311000110100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Apple, Soren311000210100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Pearl, Sean010000130100.0001.0000.0000.0000000003
Habas, Andrew100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Sawatzky, Ethan200000100100.0000.0000.0000.0000001003
Conkey, Simon220000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total2298000882600.3640.5160.3640.88000018031

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Benedict, Andrew100.0011000.000000260.001000000.000.000.000.003.00
Total100.00011000.000000260.001000001.000.000.000.003.00

Home Team: UW - Stevens Point (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available