Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Ohio State (DII) (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wissel, Brock312100101210.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Cooper, Jack201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Andrews, Kyle200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Brown, Tyler300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Frate, Tyler300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gomez, Justin110000020100.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Zetocha, Benjamin100000110000.0000.3330.0000.3330001003
Biller, Sean100000011200.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Harner, Zach200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total1823100248510.1670.3040.2220.52700014123

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Miller, Nathan00.0000001.000000000.000100000.000.000.000.000.00
Harder, Joseph019.0010003.004331462.670300000.0018.0012.0012.001.50
Stephan, Kyle027.0000001.002430123.000100000.0018.009.0018.002.00
Wise, Rhys054.5500000.331220212.730100000.008.1816.368.180.50
Bruno, Colin081.8200000.332330001.820100000.000.000.0016.360.00
Total0113.75010007.10912111792.220700000.0011.258.7511.251.29

Home Team: (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available