Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bryant (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hanewich, Casey302000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Reap, Grant201000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Heller, Steven301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hillis, James311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Reap, Dean311100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Fancher, Sean210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Antonetti, Nicholas310000000200.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Santoro, Matt310000012100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Myers, Zachary300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2556100434400.2400.3450.2800.62501007129

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Zuppe, Charlie00.0000001.331000000.480000000.000.000.004.290.00
Thompson V, John04.5000002.000110532.500102000.0013.5022.500.000.60
Berard, Griffin0110.1110002.675530221.650001000.004.264.2610.641.00
Total014.32010008.106640751.560103000.005.407.566.480.71

Home Team: Bentley (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available