Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wisconsin (DII) (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Strayer, Ben302000001100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Griffin, Eli312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Apple, Soren201000000000.5000.3330.5000.8330001103
Zingsheim, Dalton412000002000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Weckwerth, Jacob201000211000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Schierl, Caleb401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Ostrander, Drew300000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Conkey, Simon300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Schettler, Tyler000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Parys, Alex300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2729000236200.3330.3870.3330.72000019031

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ashley lll, Thomas00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Benedict, Andrew06.7510004.006330111.750100000.002.252.2513.501.00
Total005.40010005.007330121.600100000.003.601.8012.602.00

Home Team: (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available