Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UW - Stevens Point (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: UW - Milwaukee (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Johnson, Trevor222100000001.0001.0001.5002.5000000312
Brown, Micah101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Kraus, Brody212000210001.0000.7501.0001.7500001204
Anderson, Peyton302000000110.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Duperoys Jr, Luis201100320000.5000.7501.0001.7500000214
Price, Tanner110000011100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Bzdawka, Cole400000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Miller, Tyler010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Anderson, Matthew100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Navarro, Diego110000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Whitehurst, Cooper300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Hatcher, Tyler300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2368200663210.3480.4670.4350.901000110230

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Piper, Jack103.8611007.0043311100.710000000.0012.861.295.1410.00
Total103.86011007.0043311100.710000001.0012.861.295.1410.00