Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cleveland State (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Glassman, Jaret202100000001.0001.0001.5002.5000000312
Harrington, Spencer202000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Smenda, Benjamin201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Michalak, Brent201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Duliba DU, Matthew200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Bielfelt, Brandon200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Stacho, Logan300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Headrick, Bailey200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Radzin, Alex300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2006100006003.0000.3000.3500.65000007120

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Harrington, Spencer00.0000001.002100012.000000000.009.000.0018.000.00
Choueiri, Alexander06.7700001.331110311.900001000.004.2912.864.290.33
Smenda, Johnathon0170.0610001.671413132204.950000000.000.005.5739.010.00
Total0176.83000004.001715142525.500001000.004.5011.2538.250.40

Home Team: Penn State DII (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available