Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 1 p.m.
Field: Robinson Lane Baseball Complex
Location: 95 Robinson Lane, Wappingers Falls, NY, 12590
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Siena (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Marist (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Picone, Luke433000000000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Due, Jason201000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Schiavone Jr., Michael201000300010.5000.5000.5001.0000101104
Matias, Will301000211000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Norris-Oliva, Tomas401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Pagett, Evan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Olsey, Michael300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Crowley, Jonathan200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Horn, Steven210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Angel, Xavier300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2647000544010.2690.3750.2690.64401017032

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Saimaru, Shinn00.0000000.670000000.000100000.000.000.000.000.00
Rosen, Max00.0000002.001000000.500000000.000.000.004.500.00
Kasper, Noah04.5010002.002110131.500000000.0013.504.509.003.00
Brown, Aidan1013.5000002.003330202.500000000.000.009.0013.500.00
Green, Jonah027.2700000.330110302.730000000.000.0024.550.000.00
Total104.82010009.106550631.290100001.002.895.795.790.50