Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 3:30 PM
Field: Kraft Memorial Field
Location: 1950 S 25th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wayne State (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: North Dakota (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tangen, Mason121010210001.0001.0003.0004.0000000312
Scholand, Jacob131100110001.0001.0002.0003.0000100213
Schultz, Stephan121000100001.0000.6671.0001.6670101103
Imdieke, Kaden322110200000.6670.6671.6672.3330000523
Schwaderer, Christian211010310000.5000.6671.5002.1670000313
Leshuk, Tyson221000100000.5000.3330.5000.8330001103
Gette, Carson321000100100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Gietzen, Logan100000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Sheeley, Finnian310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Muhlbauer, Gavin300000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total201582301340100.4000.5000.8001.300020216528

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mutterer, Broc00.0010001.001100102.000000000.000.009.009.000.00
Rolland, Connor100.0000004.004000141.250000000.009.002.259.004.00
Total100.00010005.005100241.400000001.007.203.609.002.00