Game Stats

Day: Friday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: George Mason (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hummeldorf, Logan101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Navarro, Christopher302000111000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Siddique, Abdul302100001000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Loyall L, Bradyn201100011000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Schlossberg, Zev301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Waller, Kaden301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Laux, Brian301000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Mack, Tanner401000202000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Adams, Colin400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Williams, Jalen100000001200.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
DeJesus, Jacob300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total300102003313300.3330.3940.4000.794000012233

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Loyall L, Bradyn011.8010005.004410201.200100000.000.003.607.200.00
Hummeldorf, Logan0136.0000001.000440707.000000000.000.0063.000.000.00
Total027.50010006.004850902.170100000.000.0013.506.000.00

Home Team: Old Dominion (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Strader, Logan312000000200.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Hinderer Hinderer, Rowan201000010000.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Chambers, Khai402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Ruth, Hayden301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Ham, Elijah331010020300.3330.6001.0001.6000000315
Franklin, Cade200000110000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Shifflett, Dylan100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Melendez, Isaac100000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
McFadden, Noah210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Campbell, Tyler200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Smith, Miguel110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Gibson, Pierce200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Sutton, Desmond100000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Dobie III, Samuel120000110200.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Barats, Kris300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total3187010691700.2260.4150.2900.70501009141

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Shifflett, Dylan101.2911007.0053104121.290000000.0015.435.146.433.00
Total101.29011007.0053104121.290000001.0015.435.146.433.00