Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:20PM
Field: A C Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: John Carroll (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Akron (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ryder V, Howard101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Weber, Easton101000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
McClure, Luke221100011100.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Tworzydlo, Michael301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Smith, Caleb301000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Misener, Josh311100111000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Pukansky, Zach210000011100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Weirick, Odin210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Rupp, Aaron200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Kleps, Morgan210000110100.0000.2500.0000.2500001004
Batt, Kole300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2466200665300.2500.3870.3330.72000018231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McClure, Luke100.0000000.331000000.910000000.000.000.008.180.00
Parks, Brady05.4010006.679540371.460100000.007.653.289.842.33
Total103.86010009.1010540371.390100001.006.752.899.642.33