Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Grand Valley (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Thrun, Alex222100120101.0001.0001.5002.5000000314
Barone, Mario312100200000.6670.7501.0001.7500100314
Mckervey, Devon412000110200.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Steward, Landon311100311000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Rayha, Connor311000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Shotwell, Sawyer411000010000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Sharp, Garrett410000000000.0000.2000.0000.2000100005
Jurmu, Isaac100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Martin, Jacob210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Vega, Josiah400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total3099300772400.3000.4620.4000.862020012339

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Fowler, Colin00.0000000.002540100.000200000.000.000.000.000.00
Harris, Zachary00.0000000.331000101.820000000.000.008.188.180.00
Richards, Luke019.0010003.006630303.000100000.000.009.0018.000.00
Stempien, Josh09.8100003.673440411.340000000.001.726.885.160.25
Total0110.61010009.101215110912.250300000.000.968.6811.570.11