Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Eastern Michigan (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Perpich, Zachary323100210011.0001.0001.3332.3330000414
Pellerito, Connor322100211000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Mccoy, Brady211000210010.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Padot, Miles311000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Biernacki, Max301100102000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Becker, Aaron311000110100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Tochman, Cole210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Casey, Viktor210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Seaver, Brayden210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total231093001074120.3910.5330.5221.055000012330

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Padot, Miles00.0000100.330000010.000000000.008.180.000.000.00
Fowler, Nolan109.6410004.676550431.610000000.004.335.788.670.75
Total106.14010107.106550441.360000001.004.914.917.361.00

Home Team: Ferris State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available