Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:30 PM
Field: Baker Park
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Cal (PA) (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Campbell, Joseph221000120200.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Behrendt, Chad402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Behrendt, Spencer311100001000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Banaszak, Brad301100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Tierney, Luke401000001100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Glasser, Lorenzo401000001200.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wilson, Luke300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Harshberger, Hunter100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Panebianco, Erik000000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000100002
Dingle, Tyson200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Krejci, Cameron100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Spangler, Camron000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Bellish IV, Jake000000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Total27372002410600.2590.3940.3330.72702009233

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Glasser, Lorenzo00.0000000.671000000.450000000.000.000.004.040.00
Patts, Vincent00.0010003.001000341.330000000.0012.009.003.001.33
Bayles, Brock00.0000001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Wass, Adam018.0000001.004220004.000000000.000.000.0036.000.00
Tierney, Luke0127.0700001.332440131.430100000.0012.864.298.573.00
Total015.79010009.108660571.390100000.006.754.827.711.40