Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UW - Milwaukee (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Whitehurst, Cooper201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Hatcher, Tyler301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Piper, Jack401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Johnson, Trevor421100100000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Kraus, Brody401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Duperoys Jr, Luis310000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Porras Rehorst, Marco200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Bzdawka, Cole410000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Setter, Andrew300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2945100323000.1720.2500.2070.45701006132

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Bong, Owen02.7000003.334110211.460000000.002.204.398.780.50
Miller, Tyler0113.4810002.676640201.890100000.000.004.2612.770.00
Total015.40010008.1010750411.680100000.001.084.3210.800.25

Home Team: Wisconsin (DII) (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ostrander, Drew212000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000100203
Jenks, Colton413000100100.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Weckwerth, Jacob412100200000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Schierl, Caleb412200200000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Zingsheim, Dalton301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Conkey, Simon311100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Griffin, Eli411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Schettler, Tyler100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Habas, Andrew110000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Gara, Theodore100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Sellwood, Peter100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Adamovich, Cale200000210000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total30712400741200.4000.4860.5331.019010016435

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Zingsheim, Dalton00.0000003.002000030.670000000.009.000.006.000.00
Murray, Evan100.0000002.001000201.500000000.000.009.004.500.00
Enger, Drew04.5000002.004410002.000100000.000.000.0018.000.00
Total101.29000007.007410231.290100001.003.862.579.001.50