Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:00 PM
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montclair State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pede, Scott423100000000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Larsen, Nick402000201000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Bonett, Gabriel321000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Urbanik, Alex411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Byrne, Christopher401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
DiChiara, Chris300000112000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Monks, Wyatt000000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Cutillo Jr., Stefano300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Palazzo, Matthew100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Fischetto, Peter300000112000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2958100548000.2760.3820.3100.69301009134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Urbanik, Alex00.0000001.670000010.000000000.002.790.000.000.00
Monks, Wyatt0110.3910004.33111050022.160100000.003.530.0019.410.00
Total015.40010008.10111050031.320100000.003.240.0011.880.00

Home Team: Sacred Heart (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Casani, Dylan302010300100.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Fressle, Francis332100101200.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
McGovern, Brian312100300100.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Kennedy III, James211000200000.5000.3330.5000.8330001103
Marano Jr., Michael422100000100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Renshaw, Louis311100001000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Blasi, Luke401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Santarcangelo, Gabriel401000001100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sendrowski, Nicholas220000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000010003
Keenan, Anthony100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2910124101004700.4140.4000.6211.021001118531

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Portanova, Nick104.5010006.004330371.170100000.0010.504.506.002.33
DiGiovanna, Justin018.0000001.003220114.000000000.009.009.0027.001.00
Total106.43010007.007550481.570100001.0010.295.149.002.00